History Agility SM BCCS
15. SM BCCS 2016
15. SM BCCS 2016
16/10/2016
Agilityhalle Lengnau
Ranglisten
Fotos

1. Olivier Furrer & Cainy
2. Jeannine Gloor & U2
3. Tanja Fähndrich & Phoenix

14. SM BCCS 2015
14. SM BCCS 2015
04/10/2015
Agilityhalle Lengnau
Ranglisten
Fotos

1. Sascha Grunder & Orio
2. Silvan Zumthurm & Caly
3. Lilian Arras & Gambler


13. SM BCCS 2014
13. SM BCCS 2014
19/10/2014
Agilityhalle Lengnau
Ranglisten
Fotos

1. Natalie Bannwart & Jace
2. Pascal Risi & Gwyn
3. Silvan Zumthurm & Caly

12. SM BCCS 2013
12. SM BCCS 2013
27/10/2013
Agilityhalle Lengnau
Ranglisten

1. Anita Leonardi & Bliss
2. Patrick Martin & Kim
3. Monika Eggenberger & East

11. SM BCCS 2012
11. SM BCCS 2012
13/10/2012
"Rund um Hund" Fräschels
Ranglisten

1. Monika Eggenberger & East
2. Anita Leonardi & Bliss
3. Andreas Schenker & Eysha

10. SM BCCS 2011
10. SM BCCS 2011
23/10/2011
"Rund um Hund" Fräschels
Ranglisten

1. André Mühlebach & Air
2. Natalie Raetzo & Easy
3. Christian Fryand & Burbon

9. SM BCCS 2010
13/11/2010
Reithalle "Lägern" Dielsdorf
Ranglisten

1. Christian Fryand & Burbon
2. Gisela Stöckli-Reist & Gwen
3. Michael Wyser & Paco

8. SM BCCS 2009
8. SM BCCS 2009
21/11/2009
Reithalle Münsingen
Ranglisten

1. Philip Fröhlich & Dash
2. Roman Zaugg & Fraser
3. Andreas Aderhold & Molly

--------------------------------
31/12/2008
2008 letzte gemeinsame SM BCCS & ASCS
7. SM BCCS & ASCS 2008
7. SM BCCS & ASCS 2008
22/11/2008
Reithalle Münsingen
Ranglisten

1. Yvonne Wyss & Bo (Border Collie)
2. Fränzi Krähenbühl & Merlin (Border Collie)
3. Sandra Ringler & Snip (Border Collie)
 
10. Sandra Baschung & Guinness (bestplatzierter Australian Shepherd)

6. SM BCCS & ASCS 2007
6. SM BCCS & ASCS 2007
18/11/2007
Reithalle "Lägern" Dielsdorf
Ranglisten

1. Regula Tschanz-Haas & Fire (Border Collie)
2. Kurt Haussener & Kenjo (Border Collie)
3. Alexandra Lucchi & Jazz (Border Collie)
 
7. Claude Krebs & Aramis (bestplatzierter Australian Shepherd)

5. SM BCCS & ASCS 2006
5. SM BCCS & ASCS 2006
16/12/2006
16.12.06, Reithalle Holziken
Ranglisten

1. Regula Tschanz-Haas & Fire (Border Collie)
2. Natalie Raetzo & Itsch (Border Collie)
3. Martin Eberle & Beetle (Border Collie)

4. SM BCCS & ASCS 2005
4. SM BCCS & ASCS 2005
15/10/2005
Reithalle "Gheid", Mellingen
Ranglisten

1. Rebekka Grossmann & Nika (Border Collie)
2. Katherine McMahon & Joy (Border Collie)
3. Tina Bez & Aisha (Australian Shepherd)

3. SM BCCS & ASCS 2004
3. SM BCCS & ASCS 2004
02/10/2001
Reithalle Corminboeuf
Ranglisten

1. Rebekka Grossmann & Nika (Border Collie)
2. Jürg Haller & French (Border Collie)
3. Roger Schwarz & Laika (Border Collie)
   
Philip Fröhlich & Face ("bestplatzierter" Australian Shepherd)

2. SM BCCS & ASCS 2003
2. SM BCCS & ASCS 2003
22/11/2003
Reithalle "Gheid", Mellingen
Ranglisten

1. Martin Eberle & Beetle (Border Collie)
2. Rebekka Grossmann & Nika (Border Collie)
3. Peter Engeli & Eira (Border Collie)

6. Ronny Sturzenegger & Uschak (bestplatzierter Australian Shepherd)

1. SM BCCS & ASCS 2002
1. SM BCCS & ASCS 2002
24/11/2002
Reithalle Corminboeuf
Ranglisten

1. Tony Zürcher & Gwen (Border Collie)
2. Eva Pfister & Keen (Border Collie)
3. Rebekka Grossmann & Nika (Border Collie)

5. Christine Iseli & Louki (bestplatzierter Australian Shepherd)